CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE! »

Sunday, June 6, 2010

Announcing...

Krystal's engagement! Yep.... the time has finally come. Krystal is engaged to Justin Bennett. The wedding is set for September 17th, 2010 in the Oquirrh Mountain Temple. (South Jordan Utah)



5 comments:

Russel and Marcie Sipes

WHOO-HOOOOO!!! So excited to see these to love birds get hitched. Krystal--you look soooo happy. That makes me soooo happy. Justin-you seem very nice and it appears that you love our Krystal very much. AND my kids LOVE you--so welcome to the family!!!

Susie J.

YAAAAAY Krystal!!

Adele

Wahoo!!! So excited!! Congrats Krystal!!!

Teri and Richard

congrats to you and your family! how sooo very exciting!

Jill and Cameron

Wow!!! Congrats to Krystal! That is so exciting! I'm sooooo happy for her!!!!!!! :)